Login
HOME GUESTS CONTACT US DIRECTIONS

Our Guest List

Mr. Bob Abberger,
Strategic Property Partners LLC
Mr. Russ Alba Esq.,
Black Swan Legal Counsel, PLLC
Kevin C. Ambler,
Florida House of Representatives
Mr. Stewart Ames,
Gone Fishing Charters
Mr. Joe Amon,
Ardaman and Associates
Mr. Jack Amor,
TECO Energy, Inc.
Mr. Ernest Angelilli III,
Bayfair Properties, Inc.
Mr. David Appel,
Cherry, Bekaert & Holland, L.L.P.
Mr. David J. Armijo,
.
Ms. Karen A. Arnold,
Greater Tampa Chamber
Mr. Troy Atlas,
Raymond James & Associates
Mr. Lamar Battles,
Thirteenth Judicial Circuit (Hillsborough)
Ms. Michelle Bauer,
Common Language
Ms. Patricia G. Bean,
...
Ms. Bridgette Bello,
Tampa Bay Business Journal
Mr. Jack Berlin,
Pegasus Imaging Corporation
Mr. John Bews,
Davis Bews Design Group, Inc.
Anthony K. Black,
Thirteenth Judicial Circuit Court
Mr. Chuck Black,
Black and Black Consulting
Mr. Tom Blackwell,
...
Mr. Marc Blumenthal,
Tribridge
Ms. Pam Bondi,
Office of Attorney General
Mr. Anthony Borrell,
Borrell Electric, Inc. (Ret)
Mr. Brent C.J. Britton,
Gray Robinson
Mr. Charlie Britton,
M & I Bank
Mr. Duncan Broyd,
Hellmuth Obata + Kassabaum, Inc.
Ms. Kimberly Bruce,
LaSalle Bank
Mr. Greg W. Bryant,
ServisFirst Bank
Mr. Bob F. Buckhorn Jr.,
City of Tampa
Mr. Rodney P. Bunner Rod,
CUTR
Ms. Christine Burdick,
Tampa Downtown Partnership
Mr. John A. Byczek,
Northwestern Mutual - North Tampa District Office
Mr. Bill Carlson,
Tucker/Hall
Mr. Vince Cassidy,
Majesty Title
Ms. Jane E. Castor,
Tampa Police Department
Mr. Paul Catoe,
.
Mr. Greg J. Celestan,
Celestar Corporation
Mr. Andrew Cohen,
All Covered
Ms. Rosy Conto,
Italian Cast Stone
Mr. Harry Costello,
Hill & Knowlton Strategies
Mr. Dick Crippen,
Tampa Bay Rays
Ms. Beth Curts,
...
Mr. Chip Diehl,
USAF (Ret)
Ms. Jennifer Doerfel,
Tampa Bay Builders Association
Mr. Ben Eason,
Creative Loafing
Mr. Eric Easterling Jr.,
Watercraven Construction Company, Inc.
Ms. Mary Ellen Elia,
Hillsborough County School District
Mr. Scott Entin,
Panther International, LLC
Mr. Jim Erb,
Northwestern Mutual
Mr. Mickey Farrell,
Tampa Sports Authority
Mr. Scott Esquire Farrell,
..
Mr. Dennis Fedorovich,
Columbia Restaurant Group
Ms. Rose Ferlita,
..
Mr. Alan Fisk,
Crowe Chizek and Company LLC
Mr. Barry D. Flagg CFP, CLU,
The Insurance Advisor.com
Mr. Carlton Fleming,
...
Mr. Juan Flores,
Florida Department of Transportation
Mr. Bill Flynn,
Fowler White
Mr. Mark W. Flynn,
The Windsor Group
Ms. Darcy A. Foster,
Tampa International Airport
Ms. Victoria Gamble,
USAF
Dr. Judy Genshaft,
USF
Mr. Jonathan Graham,
GPM, Inc.
Mr. Dick Greco,
Greco Consulting & Mediation
Mr. Keith G. Greminger, AIA,
Kimley-Horn & Associates
Mrs. Sondra Guffey,
Lakewood Ranch
Ms. Susan Guidi,
Advanced Ultrasound Services
Mr. James Hackman,
Pepin Distributing Co.
Mr. Richard Hadlow,
Holland & Knight, LLP
Mr. Andrew Hall,
AT&T - Florida
Mr. Mark G. Haney,
The Florida Aquarium
Mr. Rick Harcrow,
Newland Communities, LLC
Mr. Mike Harrell,
Latitude Advisors, LLC
Mr. Greg Harris,
The Florida Aquarium (Ret)
Mr. David Hendrix,
GrayRobinson P.A.
Mr. Jim Henning,
Florida Executive Realty
Mr. Rob Higgins,
Visit Tampa Bay
Ms. Jennifer Holloway,
Bright House Networks
Mr. CDR Creighton Holt,
U.S. Navy (Retired)
Mr. Cole Jeffries,
Cole Jefries Attorney at Law
Mr. Conway Jensen,
...
Mr. Buddy Johnson,
...
Mr. Dilip Kanji,
Impact Properties
Mr. Shirin Kanji,
Impact Properties
Mr. Greg W. Kehoe,
Greenberg Traurig
Mr. David Kelley,
The Preferred Group of Tampa
Ms. Roxanne Kosarzycki,
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Ms. Robin Kovaleski,
Florida Venture Forum
Dr. Jeff Krischener,
USF
Mr. Robert Krueger,
...
Mr. Vincent R. Kudla,
HomeOwner HomeWork
Ms. Pam Lagano,
Lagano & Associates, Inc.
Ms. Rhea F. Law,
Buchanan Ingersoll and Rooney Fowler White Boggs
Mr. Jane R. Leach,
Florida Blood Services Foundation
Mr. Robert Ledford,
Baker Barrios Architects, Inc.
Ms. Tammy Levent,
Elite Travel
Ms. Bethany R. Leytham,
The Leytham Group
Ms. Suzanne Luecke,
Tampa Bay Devil Rays Baseball Club
Mr. Joe Lufkin,
21st Century Financial, Inc.
Mrs. Debbie Lundberg,
Debbie Lundberg Life & Business
Mr. Paul R. Lynch,
Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP
Mr. Gene Magrini,
Sunshine Youth Services
Mr. Dan Mahurin,
Sun Trust Bank
Mr. Troy Manthey,
Yacht Star Ship
Mr. Tim Marcum,
Tampa Bay Storm
Mr. Keith Martin,
TECO Peoples Gas
Mr. Edward J. Matura,
Merrill Lynch
Bill Mazas,
Brightwater Blue Residences
Mr. Mark Mazur,
MJM Electric, Inc.
Mr. Page McKee,
KAST Construction
Mr. Steven C. Meitzen CLU,
Windward Passage Condominiums, LLC
Mr. Raymond C. Miller,
n/a
Mr. Greg Minder,
InTown Group
Mr. Jerry Monarch,
Marshall & Stevens
Ms. April Monteith,
JPMorgan Chase Bank
Mr. Terry Montrose,
MacDill Air Force Base, 6th AMC
Ms. Ashley B. Moody,
Thirteenth Judicial Circuit
Mr. Matt Mucci,
AT&T Services
Mr. Alexis Muellner,
Tampa Bay Business Journal
Ms. Jessica Pawelkop Muroff,
Girl Scouts of America
Ms. Kris Murphy,
American Financial
Mr. Dennis J. Noto,
Dennis Noto and Associates, Inc.
Mr. Benjamin C. Older,
Older, Lundy & Weisman
Mr. Christopher J. Osborn AIA,
Lyman Davidson Dooley
Mr. Michael Palermo,
Palermo Real Estate Professionals
Mr. Aakash M. Patel,
Business Networking Chamber.com
Mr. Paresh Patel,
Homeowners Choice
Mr. Donald Phillips,
Phillips Development & Realty
Mr. James R. Pinion Sr.,
Pinnacle Financial Corporation
Mr. Greg Pitts,
..
Mr. Michael Pocchiari,
None
Barry Powers,
Digalign
Mr. Scott Price,
A-lign CPAs
Mr. Ronald P. Reagan,
Florida House of Representatives
Darren Richards,
Tucker Hall Strategic Communications
Mr. Lenny J. Richoux,
USAF, 6th Air Mobility Wing - 6 AMW/CC
Ms. Deanne Dewey Roberts APR,
ChappellRoberts
Mr. Ty Rodriguez,
Cafe DuFrain
Mr. Frank Sanchez,
US Govt
Mr. Marc D. Sasser,
Rivero, Gordimer and Company, P.A.
Ms. Amy Scherzer,
Tampa Bay Times
Mr. Craig Schubert,
Deloitte & Touche, LLP
Mr. John R. Schueler,
USF College of Business
Ms. Mary Scott,
Marriott Waterside Hotel
Ms. Kathleen Shanahan,
URETEK Holdings, Inc.
Mark Sharpe,
Tampa Innovation Alliance
Ms. M. Lisa Shasteen,
The Shasteen - Sizemore Co.
Mr. Steve Shear,
Levy Awards & Promotional Products
Mr. Ed Shedd,
Benchmade by Ed Shedd
Mr. Reid Sigmon,
Unknown
Mr. Matt Silverman,
Tampa Bay Rays
Mrs. Kelley K. Sims,
Lions Eye Institute
Mr. Jim Smith,
Borrell Electric
Mr. Tanker Snyder,
AEROSAGE, LLC
Ms. Krista Soroka,
Tampa Bay Convention and Visitors Bureau
Mrs. Sue Spitz-Buchholtz,
..
Mr. Jimmy St. Louis,
Advanced Healthcare Partners
Mr. Tony Stephens,
Professional Communications Systems
Mr. Michael Stewart,
717 South
Mr. Chase C. Stockon,
Panther International, LLC.
Mr. Ken Stoltenberg,
Mercury Advisors, Inc
Mr. Thom Stork,
The Florida Aquarium
Mrs. Charisse Strawberry,
..
Ms. Lorna Taylor,
Premier Eye Care
Mr. Malcolm A. Teasdale,
Malcom Out Loud Productions
Mr. Russ Thomas,
n/a
Mr. Chad B. Tortorice,
Raymond James & Associates
Mr. Martin A. Traber Marty,
Foley & Lardner
Ms. Allison B. Tutwiler,
Allimar Marketing and Public Relations
Ms. Shawna Vercher,
The Shawna Vercher Show
Mr. Ben Wacksman,
Capital Realty Investors
Mr. Richard Wainio,
Tampa Port Authority
Mr. Ken Walters,
Ken Walters Promotions & Products
Ms. Beth Waters,
Lykes Foundation
Ms. Carrie Weintraub,
HK Law
Mr. Larry Wilder,
Wilder Architecture
Mr. Darrell Williams,
The Venture Group, LLC
Mr. Doug Williams,
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Mr. John Williams,
S&S Craftsmen
Mr. Wayne Williams,
TransGlobal Communications
Ms. Diane Wood,
Robb & Stucky Interiors
Mr. Enrique Woodroffe,
Woodroffe Corporation Architects
Mr. Doug Woolard,
Retired